People

People

Team

Adam Knight

Landscape Architect

Alan Nowell

Senior Landscape Architect

Alison Baxter

Senior Landscape Architect

Amy Cole

Studio Assistant

Anastasiya Yrkevich

Landscape Architect

Androniki Strongioglou

Senior Landscape Architect

Arsenne Pelendi

IT Assistant

Asela Dacosta

Architect

Ben Blizzard

Senior Landscape Architect

Bethany Keel

Landscape Architect

Bettina Lukacs

Senior Landscape Architect

Busra Yilmaz Sirin

Landscape Architect

Cameron Heeley

Senior Landscape Architect

Charles Cheang

Graduate Landscape Architect

Claire Liesching

Landscape Architect

Diego Mazzei

Landscape Architect

Dimitrios Lantzas

Senior Landscape Architect

Ed Barwell

Senior Landscape Architect

Ellie Godfrey

Senior Landscape Architect

Emily Sutherland

Landscape Architect

Fabio Antonuccio

BIM/Revit Technician

Francis Bradley

Finance Assistant

Giacomo Guzzon

Head of Planting Design

Hannah Butler

PA to the Partners

Henry Bonny

Intern

Irem Adal

Senior Landscape Architect

Jacob Neal

Assistant Landscape Architect

Jessica Penn

Bid and Marketing Assistant

Jo Dinsdale

Graphics and Bid Coordinator

Joana Quintas

Senior Landscape Architect

Julia Halasz

Landscape Architect

Kamila Tobola

Landscape Architect

Karen Lees

Senior Landscape Architect

Katarzyna Machaj

Landscape Architect

Katie Rivers

Landscape Architect

Kyle Mackintosh

Landscape Architect

Kyle Xu

Graduate Landscape Architect

Lauren Bennett

Graduate Landscape Architect

Leo Song

Senior Landscape Architect

Leticia Fochesatto

Landscape Architect

Lilianna Yu

Senior Urban Designer

Lindsay Robinson

Senior Landscape Architect

Manfredi Pedone

Assistant Landscape Architect

Maria Stefanidou

Landscape Architect

Maria Abramova

Assistant to General Director, Moscow

Mariana Pinto

Landscape Architect

Marina Zhukova

Senior Landscape Architect

Matt Cockburn

Architectural Assistant

Melanie Schwartz

Senior Landscape Architect

Monika Matejek

Landscape Architect

Nadia Balduzzi

Urban Designer

Natalie Graham

Landscape Architect

Nick Wheaton

Senior Landscape Architect

Peter Livings

Senior Landscape Architect

Rachel Taylor

Office Support Manager

Ritchie Sanderson

Graduate Landscape Planner

Rob Hazeldine

Graphic Designer

Ryan Bailey

Landscape Architect

Sara Edwards

Studio Manager

Sarah Jackson

Finance Assistant

Sean Coughlin

Landscape Architect

Siddharta Ramaswamy

GIS Specialist

Sissy Xiang

Senior Landscape Architect

Sofiane Lakemeche

BIM Coordinator

Stuart Davies

Senior Landscape Architect

Tareq Razzouk

Senior Urban Designer

Tasmia Hossain

Landscape Architect

Trish Lynch

Regional Office Manager

Tunde Jager

Senior Landscape Architect

Will Kerr

Urban Designer

Xin Wen

Graduate Landscape Architect

Ya Liu

Landscape Architect

Yingming Hu

Graduate Landscape Architect

Yoyo Zhang

Senior Urban Designer

Yulia Emelianova

Landscape Architect

Yushi Wang

Assistant Landscape Architect