People

People

Team

Adam Knight

Landscape Architect

Alan Nowell

Senior Landscape Architect

Amy Cole

Studio Assistant

Amy Harwood

Finance Assistant

Anastasiya Yrkevich

Landscape Architect

Androniki Strongioglou

Senior Landscape Architect

Anjali Patel

Graphics and Bid Assistant

Arsenne Pelendi

IT Support Engineer

Asela Dacosta

Architect

Balazs Vank

Senior Landscape Architect

Ben Blizzard

Senior Landscape Architect

Ben Keene

Graduate Landscape Architect

Bethany Keel

Landscape Architect

Bill Francis

Graduate Landscape Architect

Busra Yilmaz

Landscape Architect

Cameron Heeley

Senior Landscape Architect

Charles Cheang

Graduate Landscape Architect

Daisy Wong

Landscape Architect

Dimitrios Lantzas

Senior Landscape Architect

Ed Barwell

Senior Landscape Architect

Ellie Godfrey

Senior Landscape Architect

Emily Rusby

Graduate Landscape Architect

Emily Sutherland

Landscape Architect

Francis Bradley

Finance Assistant

George Man

Senior Urban Designer

Giacomo Guzzon

Head of Planting Design

Hana Shin

Graduate Landscape Architect

Hannah Bradley

Landscape Architect

Hannah Butler

PA to the Partners

Izel Besikci

Landscape Architect

Joe D’Ambrogio

Graduate Landscape Architect

Jo Dinsdale

Graphics and Bid Coordinator

Joana Quintas

Senior Landscape Architect

Jurgen Roberts

Document Controller

Kamila Tobola

Landscape Architect

Katarzyna Machaj

Landscape Architect

Katie Rivers

Landscape Architect

Ken Suriyachat

Urban Designer

Kyle Mackintosh

Senior Landscape Architect

Kyle Xu

Graduate Landscape Architect

Leticia Fochesatto

Landscape Architect

Lilianna Yu

Senior Urban Designer

Lindsay Robinson

Senior Landscape Architect

Luke Summerlin

Landscape Architect

Manfredi Pedone

Assistant Landscape Architect

Maria Abramova

Assistant to General Director, Moscow

Mariana Pinto

Senior Landscape Architect

Marina Zhukova

Senior Landscape Architect

Matt Cockburn

Architectural Assistant

Melanie Schwartz

Senior Landscape Architect

Melinda Bates

HR Coordinator

Monika Matejek

Landscape Architect

Nada Anwar

Urban Designer

Nadia Balduzzi

Senior Urban Designer

Natalie Graham

Senior Landscape Architect

Nicholas Baron

Graduate Landscape Architect

Nick Wheaton

Senior Landscape Architect

Rachel Taylor

Office Support Manager

Ritchie Sanderson

Graduate Landscape Planner

Rob Hazeldine

Graphic Designer

Ryan Yip

Graduate Urban Designer

Sam Bailey

Senior Landscape Architect

Sara Edwards

Studio Manager

Sarah Jackson

Finance Assistant

Sean Coughlin

Senior Landscape Architect

Shurou Luo

Graduate Landscape Architect

Siqi Yi

Graduate Landscape Architect

Sonia Damney

Finance Assistant

Stuart Davies

Senior Landscape Architect

Tasmia Hossain

Landscape Architect

Teresa Carmelita

Graduate Landscape Architect

Tiffany Tong

Graduate Landscape Architect

Trish Lynch

Regional Office Manager

Tunde Jager

Senior Landscape Architect

Will Kerr

Urban Designer

Xin Wen

Graduate Landscape Architect

Ya Liu

Landscape Architect

Yingming Hu

Graduate Landscape Architect

Yulia Emelianova

Senior Landscape Architect

Yushan Song

Graduate Landscape Architect