People

People

Roles

  • Senior Landscape Architect
  • Studio Assistant
  • Graduate Landscape Architect
  • IT Assistant
  • Assistant Landscape Architect
  • Graphics and Bid Coordinator
  • Assistant Urban Designer
  • BIM/Revit Technician
  • Urban Designer
  • Senior Urban Designer
  • Office Support Manager
  • Graphic Designer
  • Studio Manager
  • BIM Coordinator
  • Intern
  • GIS Technician
  • Architectural Assistant
  • Regional Office Manager
  • GIS Specialist

Offices

  • Abu Dhabi
  • Moscow

Adam Knight

Landscape Architect

Alison Baxter

Senior Landscape Architect

Alp Adal

Senior Landscape Architect

Amy Cole

Studio Assistant

Antony Bdzola

Senior Landscape Architect

Arsenne Pelendi

IT Assistant

Beatriz Mickle

Graduate Landscape Architect

Ben Blizzard

Landscape Architect

Bettina Lukacs

Landscape Architect

Busra Yilmaz Sirin

Landscape Architect

Cameron Heeley

Senior Landscape Architect

Ching-wei Yang

Graduate Landscape Architect

Come Savagnac

Landscape Architect

Cristina Jorge

Senior Landscape Architect

David Baker

Senior Landscape Architect

Diego Mazzei

Assistant Landscape Architect

Dimitrios Lantzas

Senior Landscape Architect

Ed Barwell

Senior Landscape Architect

Ellie Godfrey

Senior Landscape Architect

Emily Sutherland

Landscape Architect

Farah Saad

Intern

George Armour

Assistant Landscape Architect

Giacomo Guzzon

Landscape Architect

Giuliana Bonifati

Urban Designer

Haibo Xu

Assistant Landscape Architect

Hannah Butler

Regional Office Manager

Jaewon Shin

Urban Designer

Jaiyakumar Balasbramanian

BIM/Revit Technician

Jean-Francois Pflumio

Senior Landscape Architect

Jess Ginty

Landscape Architect

Jo Dinsdale

Graphics and Bid Coordinator

Joana Quintas

Landscape Architect

Jordan Baldock

Assistant Urban Designer

Jordan Cohen

BIM/Revit Technician

Julia Halasz

Landscape Architect

Kamila Tobola

Landscape Architect

Kara Heald

Senior Landscape Architect

Karen Lees

Senior Landscape Architect

Katarzyna Machaj

Assistant Landscape Architect

Kate Monezi

Principal

Katie Maude

Landscape Architect

Kimberley Chamberlain

GIS Specialist

Kyle Xu

Assistant Landscape Architect

Lauren Bennett

Graduate Landscape Architect

Leo Song

Senior Landscape Architect

Leticia Fochesatto

Landscape Architect

Lindsay Robinson

Senior Landscape Architect

Luca Saggio

BIM/Revit Technician

Manuel Rivera

Urban Designer

Maria Aksarina

Senior Urban Designer

Maria Stefanidou

Landscape Architect

Mariana Pinto

Landscape Architect

Matt Cockburn

Architectural Assistant

Matthew Schalcher

Senior Urban Designer

Melanie Schwartz

Senior Landscape Architect

Michele Farley

Senior Landscape Architect

Nadia Balduzzi

Urban Designer

Natalie Graham

Landscape Architect

Omri Ben-Chetrit

Landscape Architect

Patrick Wang

Assistant Urban Designer

Peter Livings

Senior Landscape Architect

Rachel Taylor

Office Support Manager

Rob Hazeldine

Graphic Designer

Rob Mayers

Senior Landscape Architect

Roberta Chu

Landscape Architect

Ryan Bailey

Landscape Architect

Sara Edwards

Studio Manager

Sarah Knowles

Landscape Architect

Shu Ting Yang

Landscape Architect

Sissy Xiang

Senior Landscape Architect

Sofiane Lakemeche

BIM Coordinator

Sonia Theodosiadi

Graduate Landscape Architect

Stuart Davies

Senior Landscape Architect

Sybille de Cussy

Senior Landscape Architect

Tareq Razzouk

Senior Urban Designer

Tasmia Hossain

Landscape Architect

Trish Lynch

Regional Office Manager

Tunde Jager

Senior Landscape Architect

Vanessa Chung

Assistant Landscape Architect

Vicky Kendrick

Landscape Architect

William Green-Smith

Landscape Architect

Xinli Du

Landscape Architect

Yeonsoo An

Landscape Architect

Yulia Emelianova

Landscape Architect

Yushi Wang

Assistant Landscape Architect