People

People

Roles

  • PR and Marketing Manager
  • HR Manager
  • General Director, Moscow

Offices

Adam Knight

Landscape Architect

Alan Nowell

Senior Landscape Architect

Alison Baxter

Senior Landscape Architect

Alp Adal

Senior Landscape Architect

Amy Cole

Studio Assistant

Antony Bdzola

Senior Landscape Architect

Arsenne Pelendi

IT Assistant

Asela Dacosta

Architect

Beatriz Mickle

Graduate Landscape Architect

Ben Blizzard

Landscape Architect

Bettina Lukacs

Landscape Architect

Busra Yilmaz Sirin

Landscape Architect

Cameron Heeley

Senior Landscape Architect

Claire Liesching

Landscape Architect

Come Savagnac

Landscape Architect

David Baker

Senior Landscape Architect

Diego Mazzei

Assistant Landscape Architect

Dimitrios Lantzas

Senior Landscape Architect

Ed Barwell

Senior Landscape Architect

Ellie Godfrey

Senior Landscape Architect

Emily Sutherland

Landscape Architect

Francis Bradley

Finance Assistant

Giacomo Guzzon

Head of Planting Design

Haibo Xu

Assistant Landscape Architect

Hannah Butler

Regional Office Manager

Hilary Barber

Graphic Designer

Ioannis Kappos

Urban Designer

Irem Adal

Senior Landscape Architect

Jacob Neal

Assistant Landscape Architect

Jaewon Shin

Urban Designer

Jean-Francois Pflumio

Senior Landscape Architect

Jess Ginty

Landscape Architect

Jo Dinsdale

Graphics and Bid Coordinator

Joana Quintas

Senior Landscape Architect

Jordan Cohen

BIM/Revit Technician

Julia Halasz

Landscape Architect

Kamila Tobola

Landscape Architect

Kara Heald

Senior Landscape Architect

Karen Lees

Senior Landscape Architect

Katarzyna Machaj

Assistant Landscape Architect

Katie Maude

Landscape Architect

Kimberley Chamberlain

GIS Specialist

Kyle Xu

Assistant Landscape Architect

Lauren Bennett

Graduate Landscape Architect

Leo Song

Senior Landscape Architect

Leticia Fochesatto

Landscape Architect

Lindsay Robinson

Senior Landscape Architect

Luca Saggio

BIM/Revit Technician

Manal Alajmi

Urban Designer

Manuel Rivera

Urban Designer

Maria Stefanidou

Landscape Architect

Mariana Pinto

Landscape Architect

Marina Zhukova

Senior Landscape Architect

Marta Reina

Senior Urban Designer

Matt Cockburn

Architectural Assistant

Matthew Schalcher

Senior Urban Designer

Melanie Schwartz

Senior Landscape Architect

Michele Farley

Senior Landscape Architect

Nadia Balduzzi

Urban Designer

Natalie Graham

Landscape Architect

Omri Ben-Chetrit

Landscape Architect

Patrick Wang

Assistant Urban Designer

Pedro Munoz

Landscape Architect

Peter Livings

Senior Landscape Architect

Rachel Taylor

Office Support Manager

Rob Hazeldine

Graphic Designer

Rob Mayers

Senior Landscape Architect

Roberta Chu

Landscape Architect

Ryan Bailey

Landscape Architect

Sara Edwards

Studio Manager

Sarah Jackson

Finance Assistant

Sarah Knowles

Landscape Architect

Sean Coughlin

Landscape Architect

Shu Ting Yang

Landscape Architect

Sissy Xiang

Senior Landscape Architect

Sofiane Lakemeche

BIM Coordinator

Sonia Theodosiadi

Graduate Landscape Architect

Stuart Davies

Senior Landscape Architect

Sybille de Cussy

Senior Landscape Architect

Tareq Razzouk

Senior Urban Designer

Tasmia Hossain

Landscape Architect

Trish Lynch

Regional Office Manager

Tunde Jager

Senior Landscape Architect

Vanessa Chung

Assistant Landscape Architect

Wan Ting Zhang

Landscape Architect

William Green-Smith

Landscape Architect

Wing Ki Ho

Graduate Landscape Architect

Xinli Du

Landscape Architect

Yeonsoo An

Landscape Architect

Yulia Emelianova

Landscape Architect

Yushi Wang

Assistant Landscape Architect